6.8
Baseado em 27 avaliações

Tidewater 302

Offering a Jacuzzi, a sauna, and an indoor pool for a relaxing experience, Tidewater 302 Villa is located around a 15-minute walk from the maritime Museum of Man in the Sea. The 3-bedroom villa features opportunities for water sports activities in the area, within a 2-km distance of Visual Arts Aqua Gallery.

Guests can enjoy proximity to The Grand Theater, which is around 10 minutes' walk away. The 3-bathroom villa is around a 25-minute walk from a top family-friendly place such as Gulf World Aquarium.

A balcony and a seating area are appointed with climate control for ultimate guests' comfort. Additionally, media facilities, such as Wi-Fi and a multi-channel TV, ensure a more enjoyable stay. Bathroom comforts include dryers.

Along with tea and coffee making equipment, this villa boasts a fully furnished kitchen. On-site self-catering also includes a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. Located not very far from the property, Temperley's British Eatery serves British cuisine. Tidewater 302 Villa is also located 19 minutes by car from Northwest Florida Beaches International airport. A heated pool is featured at this villa, as well as opportunity to participate in fitness classes.

Reservar Tidewater 302 Panama City Beach

General information

Contact information

16819 Front Beach Road, Us, Panama City Beach, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Tidewater 302 disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Tidewater 302 não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Tidewater 302 e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Tidewater 302

 16819 Front Beach Road, Us, Panama City Beach, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Tidewater 302 Casa de férias

6.8 logo

Pontuação geral

Baseado em 27 avaliações

logo

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi gratuito nos quartos

Piscina aquecida

Praia

Snorkeling

Sala de jogos

Animais de estimação não permitidos

Tidewater 302 Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Estacionamento
  • Animais de estimação não permitidos
  • Praia Privada
  • Elevador
  • Refeições

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Lazer e Esportes

    Piscina aquecida
  • Piscina exterior
  • Praia
  • Sauna
  • Snorkeling
  • Pesca
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Wi-Fi gratuito nos quartos
  • Aquecimento
  • Área de estar
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Sala de jogos

Ofertas de Tidewater 302

Quartos